| Antikviteter, Numismatik, Mynt |
|---|
|
Auktion XXIII 7-9 November 1961 Europäische münzen des mittelalters und der neuzeit. 1961.
In German/French. Wrappered. Good condition. Auktion XXIV 16 November 1962 Monnaies papales. Deutsche münzen des mittelalters und
der neuzeit. 1962. In German/French. Wrappered. Good condition. Catalogue of a collection of Greek & Roman coins, the property of a foreign collector.
Glendining & Co, 1957. In English. 34 s + 10 planscher. Wrappered. Dampstained. Catalogue of part III of the Celebrated Collection of Coins formed by the late Richard Cyril
Lockett, Esq - Continental. Glendining & Co, 1956. In English. 84 s + 18 planscher.
Wrappered. Good condition. Richly illustrated. Catalogue of part XI of the Celebrated Collection of Coins formed by the late Richard Cyril
Lockett, Esq - Scottish (part II - Final). Glendining & Co, 1960. In English. 35 s + 8 planscher.
Wrappered. Richly illustrated. Good condition. Klenoder i Kungl. Myntkabinettet / Tresures in the Royal Coin Cabinette. Quadra, 1998. På
svenska/engelska. Inbunden. Mycket fint exemplar. Rikligt illustrerad. Münzen und medaillen. Schweizerischer bankverein Basel, 1977. In German. Bound. Good
condition. Münzen und Medaillen Auktion am 20. Und 21. September 1956 in München. Gerhard Hirsch,
1956. In German. 40 + 8 planscher. Wrappered. Good condition. Nordisk Numismatisk Årsskrift 1971. Almqvist & Wiksell, 1972. På
svenska/norska/danska/engelska. 249 s. Klotband. Gott skick. Rikligt illustrerad. Nordisk Numismatisk Årsskrift 1972. Almqvist & Wiksell, 1973. På
svenska/norska/danska/engelska. 233 s. Klotband. Gott skick. Rikligt illustrerad. Nordisk Numismatisk Årsskrift 1973-74. Almqvist & Wiksell, 1975. På
svenska/norska/danska/engelska. 201 s. Klotband. Gott skick. Rikligt illustrerad. Numismatic Literature. No.104. September 1980.. The American Numismatic Society, 1980. In
English. 277 p. Wrappered. Good condition. Sveriges mynt 1818-1976. Numismatiska Bokförlaget AB, 1976. Häftad. Gott skick. Vente publique XXI 19 mars 1960 Cent monnaies romaines en or. 1960. In French.
Wrappered. Good condition. Vente publique XXIX 27 et 28 Novembre 1964 France. Sweden. Great Britain. 1964. In
English/French. Wrappered. Wrapper slightly rubbed. Else fine. Vente publique XXV 17 Novembre 1962 Monnaies grecques, romaines et byzantines. Coins of
Palestine. Livres numismatiques. 1962. In several languages. Wrappered. Good condition. Vente publique XXVII 15 et 16 Novembre 1963 Monnaies italiennes. 1963. In Italian/French.
Wrappered. Good condition. Vente publique XXVIII 19 et 20 Juin 1964 Monnaies grecques, romaines et byzantines. Pierres
gravées. Livres numismatiques. 1964. In German/French. Wrappered. Wrapper slightly spotted.
Else fine. Beresiner, Yasha: Papermoney. A colloctor´s guide.. André Deutsch limited, 1977. In English.
Clothbinding with dustwrapper. Good condition. Glück, Harry: Årtalsförteckning över svenska mynt med värderingspriser. Gustav Vasa-
GustavVI Adolf 1521-1968. Numismatiska bokförlaget, 1969. 15:e upplagan. Häftad. Gott skick. Jaeger, Kurt: Königreich Pressen 1797-1873. Münzen und medaillen A.G. Basel, 1967. In
German. Bound. Good condition. Larson, Per: Numismatiska axplock. En jubileumsbok. Myntklubben Skilling Banco Linköping
1969-2009.. Per Larson/Myntklubben Skilling Banco, 2009. 160 s. Cartonnageband. Nytt exemplar.
Illustrerad. Mycket fint exemplar. Marco, Jindrich: Mynttecken från hela Sverige. Nybloms Förlag, 1982. opag.. Klotband med
skyddsomslag. Mycket gott skick. Rikligt illustrerad. Nathorst-Böös, Ernst: Att samla numismatica. Sällskapet Bokvännerna, (utan årtal). 40 s.
Häftad. Gott skick. Nathorst-Böös, Ernst: Sedlar. Norstedts förlag, 1971. Klotband med skyddsomslag. Fint
exemplar. Skyddsomslaget något trasigt. Platbarzdis, Aleksandrs: Sveriges första banksedlar. Stockholm Bancos sedelutgivning 1661-
1668.. Sveriges Riksbank, 1960. Halvklotband. Något fuktskadad. Annars ett fint exemplar.
Illustrerad. |