| Skönlitteratur, Fantasy |
|---|
|
Asimov, Isaac: Fantastic voyage a novel. Bantam Books, 1966. In English. 186 p. Paperback.
Good condition. Coloured edge. Asimov, Isaac: Foundation and Earth. Grafton Books, 1987. In English. 510 p. Wrappered.
Good condition. Asimov, Isaac: Foundation's Edge. Ballantine Books, 1983. In English. 425 p. Wrappered.
Good condition. Exlibris. Asimov, Isaac: Gold. HarperCollins, 1996. In English. 434 p. Wrappered. Good condition. Asimov, Isaac: Prelude to Foundation. Grafton Books, 1988. In English. 461 p. Wrappered.
Good condition. Exlibris. Day, David: Tolkien's Ring. Harper Collins, 1995. In English. Illustrated by Alan Lee. 183 p.
Wrappered. Corpus fine. Wrapper slightly rubbed at the edges. Donaldson, Stephen: A Man Rides Through. Ballantine Books, 1988. In English. 657 p.
Wrappered. Good condition. Donaldson, Stephen: Daughter of Regals. Fontana/Collins, 1985. In English. 349 p.
Wrappered. Light browning. Binding slightly warped. Donaldson, Stephen: Gilden-Fire. Fontana/Collins, 1984. In English. 94 p. Wrappered. Good
condition. Illustrated. Exlibris. Donaldson, Stephen: Lord Foul's Bane. Fontana/Collins, 1982. In English. 446 p. Wrappered.
Light browning. Exlibris. Donaldson, Stephen: Strange Dreams. HarperCollinsPublishers, 1994. In English. 704 p.
Wrappered. Good condition. Donaldson, Stephen: The Gap into Conflict: The real Story. Fontana/Collins, 1991. In English.
207 p. Wrappered. Good condition. Donaldson, Stephen: The Gap into Madness: Chaos and Order. HarperCollinsPublishers,
1995. In English. 743 p. Wrappered. Good condition. Light browning. Donaldson, Stephen: The Gap into Power: A dark and hungry God arises.. Bantam Books,
1993. 518 s. Häftad. Gott skick. Donaldson, Stephen: The Gap into Ruin:This Day All Gods Die. HarperCollins Publishers,
1997. In English. 748 p. Wrappered. Slightly rubbed on the edges. Corpus fine. Donaldson, Stephen: The Gap into Vision: Forbidden Knowledge. Bantam Books, 1992. In
English. 455 p. Wrappered. Good condition. Light browning. Donaldson, Stephen: The illearth War. Fontana/Collins, 1981. In English. 479 p. Wrappered.
Light browning. Exlibris. Donaldson, Stephen: The Mirror of her Dreams. Fontana/Collins, 1987. In English. 658 p.
Wrappered. Good condition. Donaldson, Stephen: The one Tree. Fontana/Collins, 1982. In English. 479 p. Wrappered.
Light browning. Exlibris. Donaldson, Stephen: The Power that preserves. Ballantine Books, 1981. In English. 489 p.
Wrappered. Binding slightly warped. Light browning. Exlibris. Donaldson, Stephen: The wounded Land. Fontana/Collins, 1982. In English. 508 p.
Wrappered. Light browning. Exlibris. Donaldson, Stephen: White Gold Wielder. Fontana/Collins, 1983. In English. 509 p.
Wrappered. Binding slightly warped. Light browning. Guin, Ursula K. Le: The Word for World is Forest. Granada Publishing, 1980. 128 s. Pocket.
Något nött i kanterna. Jordan, Robert: Crossroads of Twilight. Orbitbooks, 2003. In English. 817 p. Wrappered. Good
condition. Jordan, Robert: New Spring. Orbitbook, 2004. In English. 423 p. Wrappered. Good condition.
Jordan, Robert: The World of Robert Jordan's The Wheel of Time. Orbitbooks, 2002. In English.
446 p. Wrappered. Good condition. Le Guin, Ursula K.: Always coming Home. Bantam Books, 1986. In English. 562 p. Wrappered.
Good condition. Le Guin, Ursula K.: Malafrena. Granada, 1981. In English. 380 p. Wrappered. Light browning.
Le Guin, Ursula K.: Orsinian Tales. Bantam Books, 1979. In English. 209 p. Wrappered. Good
condition. Coloured edge. Exlibris. Le Guin, Ursula K.: The Compass Rose. Bantam Books, 1983. In English. 271 p. Wrappered.
Good condition. Coloured edge. Exlibris. Le Guin, Ursula K.: The Eye of the Heron and other Stories. Granada, 1980. In English. 251 p.
Wrappered. Exlibris. Le Guin, Ursula K.: Threshold. Granada, 1982. In English. 176 p. Wrappered. Light browning.
Exlibris. May, Julian: Intervention. Pan Books, 1988. In English. 668 p. Paperback. Slightly rubbed on the
edges. Paxson, Diana L.: The White Raven. William Morrow & Co, 1988. First edition. In English.
411 p. Cloth-spine binding with dust-wrapper. Good condition. Rowling, J. K.: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban. Bloomsbury, 1999. In English. 317 p.
Paperback. Good condition. Simmons, Dan: Ilium. Random House, 2004. In English. 642 p. Wrappered. Good condition.
Tolkien, John Ronald Reuel: De förlorade sagornas bok. AWE/ Gebers, 1986. 395 s.
Pappband med skyddsomslag. Gott skick. Tolkien, John Ronald Reuel: Gillis Bonde från Ham. Almqvist & Wiksell / Gebers, 1961.
85 s. Pappband. Bandet något fläckigt. Bandet något nött i kanterna. Inlagan fin. Illustrerad. 1:a
svenska upplagan. Tolkien, John Ronald Reuel: Ringens värld. Norstedts förlag, 2001. Översatt av Åke Ohlmarks.
309 s. Cartonnageband. Mycket gott skick. Tolkien, John Ronald Reuel: Sagan om ringen - Sagan om de två tornen - Sagan om
konungens återkomst. Norstedts förlag, 2000. 482+406+361s. 3 vol. Cartonnageband. Nyskick.
Tolkien, John Ronald Reuel: Sagan om ringen - Sagan om de två tornen - Sagan om
konungens återkomst. Norstedts förlag, 2000. Översatt av Åke Ohlmarks. 482+406+361s. 3 vol.
Pocket. Gott skick. Tolkien, John Ronald Reuel: Simarillion. AWE/ Gebers, 1979. Originalupplaga. 406 s. Klotband
med skyddsomslag. Gott skick. Skyddsomslaget något slitet. |